esportsbonus.net

Lemon Casino Review 2026

3.9 Editorial rating
Welcome offer 100% up to €300 + 100 free spins
Welcome offer. 18+, operator T&Cs and wagering requirements apply.

Lemon Casino promises a strong welcome offer, a big game library and quick payouts – here is what we found. The lobby offers 2,000+ games from around 32 providers. New players currently get: 100% up to €300 + 100 free spins. Deposits and withdrawals are possible with Apple Pay, AstroPay, Bitcoin, CashtoCode and more. Our overall rating: 3.9 out of 5.

Lemon Casino website
Lemon Casino – lobby and welcome offer

Bonus terms at a glance

Welcome Bonus100% up to €300 + 100 FS
Wagering Requirement40 x Deposit Amount
Min. Deposit€10

Our rating in detail

Welcome Bonus4/5
Bonus Offers4/5
Loyalty Program3/5
Payment Methods4/5
Withdrawal Process4/5
Duration of the Withdrawal Process4/5
Registration Process4/5
Verification Process5/5
Support3/5
Mobile Version4/5
First Impression and Design4/5
Game Selection4/5

Pros and cons

Pros

  • Easy sign-up process
  • Generous welcome bonus
  • Numerous promotional offers for existing players
  • Available in several countries and currencies
  • Wide selection of casino games
  • Games provided by leading software providers
  • A vast number of payment methods
  • Crypto-friendly

Cons

  • No specific VIP program
  • Restricted in many countries
  • Customer support is not available 24/7

Facts & features

Games2,000+
Game providers32
CategoriesCashback Bonus Casinos, Casino Bonus, Certified Casino, Crypto Casinos, Freespin Bonus Casinos, Latest Casinos, Live Casino, Mobile Casino, Most Popular Casinos, No Deposit Bonus Casinos, No Limit Casino, Non Sticky Casino, Online Casino
CurrenciesBTC, ETH, EUR, USD, USDT
LicenceInternational licence – check availability in your country

Payment methods

Apple PayAstroPayBitcoinCashtoCodeEthereumEutellergiropayGoogle PayInteracJeton WalletKlarnaMastercardMiFinityMultibancoNeosurfNetellerpaysafecardRapid TransferRevolutSkrillTetherTrustlyVisaVolt

Game providers

AMATIC IndustriesApparat GamingBALLY WULFFBetsoftBF GamesBig Time GamingBooming GamesBooongoGameArtHabaneroHacksaw GamingHigh 5 GamesKA GamingKalamba GamesNetEntNetGameNolimit CityPlay'n GOPlaysonPlayzidoPocket Games SoftPragmatic PlayRed TigerRetro Gaming

FAQ

What bonus does Lemon Casino offer?

New players currently get: 100% up to €300 + 100 free spins. The operator's bonus terms apply.

What are the wagering requirements at Lemon Casino?

The bonus has to be wagered 40 x Deposit Amount before you can withdraw.

What is the minimum deposit?

The minimum deposit is €10.

Which payment methods does Lemon Casino accept?

Among others: Apple Pay, AstroPay, Bitcoin, CashtoCode, Ethereum, Euteller, giropay, Google Pay, Interac, Jeton Wallet, Klarna, Mastercard, MiFinity, Multibanco, Neosurf, Neteller, paysafecard, Rapid Transfer, Revolut, Skrill, Tether, Trustly, Visa, Volt.

18+ | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly. T&Cs apply. We may earn a commission from links marked as ads. Get help

Lemon Casino100% up to €300 + 100 free spins