Sportaza Review 2026

4.3 Editorial rating
Welcome offer 100% up to €500 + 200 free spins
Welcome offer. 18+, operator T&Cs and wagering requirements apply.

Sportaza promises a strong welcome offer, a big game library and quick payouts – here is what we found. The lobby offers 6,000+ games from around 93 providers. New players currently get: 100% up to €500 + 200 free spins. Deposits and withdrawals are possible with Apple Pay, Bank Transfer, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash and more. Our overall rating: 4.3 out of 5.

Sportaza website
Sportaza – lobby and welcome offer

Bonus terms at a glance

Welcome bonus100%; Up to €500 + 200 Free Spins
Wagering requirement40x bonus
Max. bet€5
Min. deposit€20

Our rating in detail

Welcome Bonus4/5
Bonus Offers2/5
Loyalty Program2/5
Payment Methods5/5
Withdrawal Process4/5
Duration of the Withdrawal Process5/5
Registration Process5/5
Verification Process5/5
Support4/5
Mobile Version5/5
First Impression and Design5/5
Game Selection5/5

Pros and cons

Pros

  • Large Bonus Program
  • Virtual Games
  • Live Games
  • Shop
  • Sports Betting

Cons

  • No App
  • Country Restrictions

Facts & features

Games6,000+
Game providers93
CategoriesCashback Bonus Casinos, Casino Bonus, Certified Casino, Crypto Casinos, Freespin Bonus Casinos, Latest Casinos, Live Casino, Mobile Casino, Most Popular Casinos, Non Sticky Casino, Online Casino, Sticky Casino
CurrenciesAUD, BCH, BRL, BTC, CAD, CHF, CLP, CZK, ETH, EUR, HUF, INR, MXN, NOK, NZD, PEN, PLN, THB, TRY, USD, ZAR
LicenceInternational licence – check availability in your country

Payment methods

Apple PayBank TransferBitcoinBitcoin CashCashtoCodeEthereumeZeeWalletgiropayInstant Bank TransferLitecoinMastercardMiFinityRippleVisa

Game providers

1x2gaming2 By 2 Gaming3 Oaks GamingAll41 StudiosAMATIC IndustriesApollo GamesApparat GamingATMOSFERABALLY WULFFBelatra GamesBetGamesBetsoftBF GamesBGamingBig Time GamingBooming GamesCaleta GamingclawCT GamingEGTElaGamesELK StudiosEndorphinaEURASIAN Gaming

FAQ

What bonus does Sportaza offer?

New players currently get: 100% up to €500 + 200 free spins. The operator's bonus terms apply.

What are the wagering requirements at Sportaza?

The bonus has to be wagered 40x bonus before you can withdraw.

What is the minimum deposit?

The minimum deposit is €20.

Which payment methods does Sportaza accept?

Among others: Apple Pay, Bank Transfer, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, CashtoCode, Ethereum, eZeeWallet, giropay, Instant Bank Transfer, Litecoin, Mastercard, MiFinity, Ripple, Visa.

18+ | Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly. T&Cs apply. We may earn a commission from links marked as ads. Get help

Sportaza100% up to €500 + 200 free spins